shonialisdaryanti

explorers and love korea

Kang Ji Hwan | Profil Kang Ji Hwan | Foto Kang Ji Hwan

Tinggalkan komentar

Profil Kang Ji Hwan

Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
Real name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-20
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

Kang Ji Hwan TV Shows

Coffee House (SBS, 2010)
Style (SBS, 2009, cameo)
Telecinema The Fool That I Love (SBS, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
If You Only Knew (KBS2, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)
Lie To Me (2012)

Kang Ji Hwan Movies

7 Grade Civil Servant / My Girlfriend is an Agent (2009)
Movie is Movie (2008)
Host and Guest (2005)

Kang Ji Hwan Recognitions

2009 46th Daejong Film Awards: New Actor
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Sung Yu Ri for Hong Gil Dong
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award
2008 29th Blue Dragon Film Awards: Best New Actor (Rough Cut)
2008 44th Baeksang Awards: Popularity

Foto Kang Ji Hwan

 

 

Penulis: shonialisdaryanti

I really like those Korean women as well as men because their faces were beautiful and handsome physical suarapun of them are very good. my goal is to become a nurse at a hospital alsan I wanted to be a nurse because I love to see a doctor and nurse to become a nurse or a doctor to be a great responsibility and I also want to walk to universal studios in the U.S. and after that I want to seoul in korea

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s